ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13491197
nr 1349 1197
Richard Davies
(f. 1944), Storbritannien
Richard Davies (b. 1944), Great Britain. Signed, numbered 63/110, 'Empire state building'. Subject: 90x66cm, skador på pappret.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 63/110, "Empire state building". Motivet: 90x66cm
Condition: skador på pappret
Richard Davies, British artist born på Isle of Wright 1944.
800
SEK 150
Monday September 28 2020
at 18:05:13
28/9 17:42:55
100 kr
28/9 17:52:21
Richard Davies
Read more about Richard Davies